Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (season)
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecScreenplay:
Jiří SuchýCinematography:
Jan DrnekComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jan Dolanský, Jakub Prachař, Viet Anh Doan, Thao Řípová, Braňo Holiček, Iva Janžurová, Kristýna Leichtová, Karolína Lipowská, Jan Novotný, Michal Novotný, Lucie Polišenská, Linda Rybová (more)Cast
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Jakub Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Thao Řípová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Braňo Holiček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Iva Janžurová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Karolína Lipowská
Best series:
Five Years (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Jan Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Zdeněk Vencl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Kamila Sedlárová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Josef Carda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Filip Richtermoc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Vojtěch Vodochodský
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)