Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
Japan,
2016, 24 min
Screenplay:
Keigo KoyanagiCinematography:
Kôji TanakaComposer:
Ryō TakahashiCast:
Kaede Hondo, Ayane Sakura, Megumi Ogata, Yui Ogura, Yurika Kubo, Asami Seto, Yuri Konno, Hidenari Ugaki, Hiroshi Yanaka, Hisako Kanemoto, Masako Katsuki, Nao Tōyama, Yuka Iguchi, Atsushi Ono, Kana Asumi (more)Cast
Kaede Hondo
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Megumi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Yurika Kubo
Japan
Best series:
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Yuri Konno
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (2012) (series)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kana Asumi
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kyou Yaoya
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)