Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
Wake Up, Sleepmon! Return of the Appmon Championship! (E43)
(episode)- Mezamero, Sleepmon! Appmon senšuken futatabi!! (more)
Screenplay:
Tatsuto HiguchiCinematography:
Junichi OkuboComposer:
Koutarou NakagawaCast:
Kokoro Kikuchi, Yumi Uchiyama, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Makoto Furukawa, Umeka Shôji, Shiho Kokido, Inori Minase, Wataru Takagi, Tsuyoshi Koyama, Tomo Muranaka, Takehito Koyasu, Shō Hayami, Yū Shimamura (more)Cast
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yumi Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Makoto Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Umeka Shôji
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Shiho Kokido
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Inori Minase
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomo Muranaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yū Shimamura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nao Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
北沢力
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Shun Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Keiichi Tsujita
Japan
Best series:
A Couple of Cuckoos (2022) (series)
Yūko Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Summer Nude (2013) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Urusei Yatsura (1981) (series)