Russia,
2015, 11 h 44 min
(Length: 176 min)
Directed by:
Denis SkvortsovComposer:
Maksim KoshevarovCast:
Aleksandr Ustyugov, Olga Semyonova, Igor Nikolaev, Владимир Маслаков, Lyubov Matyushina, Aleksandr Sayutalin, Dmitriy Solovyov, Dmitriy Tkachenko (more)Episodes(4)
-
Pervyy uroven (S09E01)
-
Nevidimki v temnote (S09E02)
-
Safari na okhotnikov (S09E03)
-
Advokat dlya generala (S09E04)
Cast
Aleksandr Ustyugov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Olga Semyonova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Маслаков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lyubov Matyushina
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Dmitriy Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Witnesses (2015) (series)
Dmitriy Tkachenko
Russia
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Сотикова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Soviet Union
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Korenkov
Best series:
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Vsevolod Tsurilo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Pavlovets
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Two sides of Anna (2009) (series)
Aleksandr Sirin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Zuleikha Opens Her Eyes (2020) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Dmitriy Mukhamadeev
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Andrey Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Власов
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)