Cast
Sergey Mardar
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Skvortsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Игорь Ботвин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Yan Tsapnik
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Ekaterina Tarasova
Soviet Union
Andrey Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksey Baydakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lyubov Tishchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Sergeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Марина Дуксова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Kirill Shcherbina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Aleksey Vasilev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Revyakin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vasiliy Shevtsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Zabirova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Rozygraev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Dik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Dergaputskiy
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)