Russia,
2015, 8 h 2 min
(Length: 23–27 min)
Directed by:
Konstantin StatskiyCinematography:
Luis Enrique CarriónComposer:
Ivan KanaevCast:
Mateusz Damiecki, Vitaliy Khaev, Светлана Иванова, Sergey Chirkov, Aleksandra Ursulyak, Elizaveta Kononova, Anastasiya Stezhko, Denis Pyanov (more)Episodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
Cast
Mateusz Damiecki
Poland
Best series:
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Vitaliy Khaev
Soviet Union
Светлана Иванова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Sergey Chirkov
Soviet Union
Aleksandra Ursulyak
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Elizaveta Kononova
Russia
Anastasiya Stezhko
Soviet Union
Denis Pyanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Никита Панфилов
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandra Nazarova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Yuriy Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Yuliya Telpukhova
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Sergey Gubanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Ольга Кузьмина
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Mariya Gorban
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Roman Mayakin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Dmitriy Titov
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)