Episodes(24)
-
Spravedlivost (S02E01)
-
Plyazhnyy sezon (S02E02)
-
Strakh vysoty (S02E03)
-
Metka zverya (S02E04)
-
Litso (S02E05)
-
Kalendar smerti (S02E06)
-
Den rozhdeniya (S02E07)
-
Ottsy i deti (S02E08)
-
Dzhoker (S02E09)
-
Posledniy samolet (S02E10)
-
V ogne (S02E11)
-
Na tsepi (S02E12)
-
Lyubov strashnee smerti (S02E13)
-
Obratnyy effekt (S02E14)
-
Shantazh (S02E15)
-
Ya budu zhdat (S02E16)
-
Skaner (S02E17)
-
Stilist (S02E18)
-
Okhota (S02E19)
-
Igra onlayn (S02E20)
-
Zhenskiy instinkt (S02E21)
-
Reytor (S02E22)
-
Nebo v almazakh (S02E23)
-
Kholodnyy dom (S02E24)
Cast
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sergey Selin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Fedortsov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Nilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Shcherbin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Kapustinskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Osipov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Владислав Резник
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Zibrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Black Sun (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Yuris Lautsinsh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Polina Sidikhina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Natalya Guseva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gostya iz budushchego (1984) (series)
Sergey Vlasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Farca (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Elena Kalinina
Soviet Union
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Rina Grishina
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)