Litějnyj - Liteynyy 7 (2012) (season)
Russia,
2012, 45 min
Directed by:
Maksim DemchenkoScreenplay:
Aleksey KhasanovCinematography:
Vladislav GurchinComposer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sergey Selin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Fedortsov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Nilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Анвар Либабов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Sergey Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Pavelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuliya Kudoyar
Best series:
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Tatyana Vorotnikova
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Pavel Chinaryov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Solovyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Witnesses (2015) (series)
Oleg Ryazantsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tatyana Shakhmatova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Dergaputskiy
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anatoliy Gorin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Marianna Semyonova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Egor Tomoshevskiy
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)