Japan,
2005, 2 h 48 min
(Length: 14 min)
Cinematography:
Seiji MatsudaCast:
Hitomi Nabatame, Yūki Tai, Michiko Neya, Yoshikazu Nagano, Akiko Kimura, Makiko Ōmoto, Naomi Kusumi, Chiaki Takahashi, Tōru Furuya, Takashi Matsuyama (more)Episodes(12)
-
Ultimate Sakusen Dai Ichi Gou (E01)
-
Kagayake! Ultimate San Shimai (E02)
-
UG ga Shinu Toki! Tokyo wa Kaimetsu Suru! (E03)
-
A! Tsubomi ga Taberareru (E04)
-
Akiba yori Ai o Komete (E05)
-
Silk Yabure Kabure (E06)
-
Ultimate Girl Nishi e (E07)
-
Kyouto Ikimasu (E08)
-
Vivienne Yuuhi ni Shisu (E09)
-
UG Da! Moero! (E10)
-
Hentai (E11)
-
Saraba Ultimate Girl (E12)
Cast
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yūki Tai
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yoshikazu Nagano
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Makiko Ōmoto
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naomi Kusumi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Tōru Furuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Ai Tokunaga
Japan
Best series:
Haibane Renmei (2002) (series)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (series)
Saki (2009) (series)
Goichi Komiya
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2009) (series)
Takashi Demura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
鎌田梢
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Katsuya Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Yoshirou Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Tomohiro Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)