Super Gals!
Goodbye! Ran-ran! The Skies of Shibuya Remain Unchanging (E52)
(episode)- Sajonara ♥ Ranran: Šibuja no sora wa kawarinaku (more)
Japan,
2002, 24 min
Screenplay:
Masashi KubotaCinematography:
Naohisa HaijimaComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Megumi Toyoguchi, Haruna Ikezawa, Oma Ichimura, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Eri Saitou, Aya Ishizu, Kōki Miyata, Rie Kugimiya, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hiroki Takahashi, Reiko Takagi, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Yukimasa Obi (more)Cast
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Oma Ichimura
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2001) (series)
11 Eyes (2009) (series)
Mashiroiro Symphony (2011) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Eri Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Aya Ishizu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Kōki Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Yukimasa Obi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Miyuki Yamasaki
Japan
Yūki Tamaki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Shunrin
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2001) (series)
Ryû Manatsu
Japan
Ryoka Shima
Japan
Best series:
Trigun (1998) (series)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
Kaleido Star (2003) (series)