Cinematography:
Akio SaitōComposer:
Kei WakakusaCast:
Hirokazu Hiramatsu, Chieko Honda, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Mika Doi, Bin Shimada, Norio Wakamoto, Tesshō Genda, Kōji Totani, Shō Hayami, Maria Kawamura, Asami Mukaidono (more)Episodes(54)
-
Dreamers (E01)
-
Prearmo Scandal (E02)
-
Coming Man (E03)
-
The Connection (E04)
-
Escape Run (E05)
-
Sea Jack (E06)
-
Scramble (E07)
-
Yaman Clan (E08)
-
Army Base (E09)
-
Time Limit (E10)
-
Jealousy Game (E11)
-
Decoy Decoy (E12)
-
Contact (E13)
-
Lady Poseidal (E14)
-
Pride (E15)
-
Broken Heart (E16)
-
Lime Light (E17)
-
Gustgal Demo (E18)
-
Go and Come (E19)
-
Star Dust (E20)
-
The Tension (E21)
-
Quwasan Olibee (E22)
-
General Clotho (E23)
-
Asphy Heart (E24)
-
Love Again (E25)
-
Search II (E26)
-
Mistake Love (E27)
-
Nei Crisis (E28)
-
Cross Point (E29)
-
Our Master (E30)
Cast
Hirokazu Hiramatsu
Japan
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (series)
Future Diary (2011) (series)
Chieko Honda
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mika Doi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kōji Totani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Maria Kawamura
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Knights of the Zodiac (1986) (series)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (series)
Asami Mukaidono
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kōzō Shioya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Saeko Shimazu
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Masaharu Satō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kayoko Fujii
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Tico of the Seven Seas (1994) (series)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Ryuichi Horibe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Takeyuki Funado
Japan
Best series:
Maison Ikkoku (1986) (series)