USA,
(2016–2017), 8 h 6 min
(Length: 47–61 min)
Cinematography:
Daniel ModerCast:
Mark O'Brien, Matt Bomer, Kelsey Grammer, Ryan O'Nan, Cameron Protzman, Danielle Rose Russell, Enzo Cilenti, Michael Siberry, John Hartmann (more)Episodes(9)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Nobody Recasts Like Monroe (E02)
-
More Stars Than There Are in Heaven (E03)
-
Burying the Boy Genius (E04)
-
Eine Kleine Reichmusik (E05)
-
A Brady-American Christmas (E06)
-
A More Perfect Union (E07)
-
An Enemy Among Us (E08)
-
Oscar, Oscar, Oscar (E09)
Cast
Bruce Davison
USA
Best series:
Kingdom (2014) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Eion Bailey
USA
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Lisa Pelikan
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
The Last Tycoon (2016) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Kerry O'Malley
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Briana Lane
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
The Last Tycoon (2016) (series)
Danny Jacobs
USA
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Tim Mikulecky
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
1923 (2022) (series)
Jennifer Beals
USA
Sharon Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
L. Scott Caldwell
USA
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Enuka Okuma
Canada
Best series:
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Seth Fisher
USA
Best series:
The Last Tycoon (2016) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Larry Cedar
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Nicole DuPort
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
The Last Tycoon (2016) (series)
Albie Selznick
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Good Girls (2018) (series)
Ross Marquand
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Jessica De Gouw
Australia
Best series:
The Crown (2016) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Artful Dodger (2023) (series)
Iddo Goldberg
Israel
Best series:
Peaky Blinders (2013) (series)
Skins (2007) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Elise Eberle
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Last Tycoon (2016) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Don Harvey
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)