Wanwan Celepoo Sore Yuke! Tetsunoshin
Creators:
Hiroto IshikawaScreenplay:
Takashi YamadaCinematography:
Katsutoshi ÔiComposer:
Kazumi KitashiroCast:
Kei Shindō, Reiko Takagi, Chō, Shintarō Ōhata, Hiroki Shimowada, Junji Majima, Haruhi Nanao, Chiwa Saito, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Shion Hirota, Atsushi Imaruoka, 河本邦弘, Kinryū Arimoto, Yoshihisa Kawahara (more)Cast
Kei Shindō
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Chō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hiroki Shimowada
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Shion Hirota
Japan
Best series:
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Karin (2005) (series)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
河本邦弘
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Misa Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Takkō Ishimori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Kanae Abe
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
The Melody of Oblivion (2004) (series)
Grenadier The Beautiful Warrior (2004) (series)
Daisuke Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Skating Ring Kaleidoscope (2005) (series)