Cinematography:
Kazunori HashimotoComposer:
Osamu TotsukaCast:
Hiroko Kasahara, Nozomu Sasaki, Sakiko Tamagawa, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Hiroko Maruyama, Yō Inoue, Akiko Yajima, Rei Sakuma, Minami Takayama, Chieko Honda (more)Episodes(47)
-
Kujira-kun Sora o Yuku?! (E31)
-
Gomenne Waffle (E32)
-
Jounetsu o Sky ni Nosete (E33)
-
Christmas wa Yume Kibun! (E34)
-
Mahou no Tsubo ga Konnichiwa (E35)
-
Omezame?! Ibara Hime (E36)
-
Yuki no Tsukai ga Ochite Kita (E37)
-
Yuugure no Merry-Go-Round (E38)
-
Cinderella wa Nuts?! (E39)
-
Takt no Fushigi na Ichinichi (E40)
-
Henteko Hakase (Part 2) (E41)
-
Mahou no Tsubasa de Yume ni Tobe! (E42)
-
Kin'iro Tamago no Fanrack (E43)
-
Tenshi wa Nishikumo no Mukou ni (E44)
-
Chiisana Kare ga Yatte Kita (E45)
-
Kibou o Kureta Houkiboshi (E46)
-
Itsuka Kitto Dokoka de (E47)
Cast
Hiroko Kasahara
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor (1993) (series)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Hiroko Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Bannertail: The Story of Gray Squirrel (1979) (series)
Spaceship Sagittarius (1986) (series)
Yō Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam (1979) (series)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Chieko Honda
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Seiko Tomoe
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Masako Ezawa
Japan
Sanae Miyuki
Japan
Best series:
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Maison Ikkoku (1986) (series)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Kumiko Nishihara
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Katsumi Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)