Performers:
Dalibor Gondík (moderator), Vilma Cibulková, Marta Jandová, Aneta Krejčíková, Lukáš Pavlásek, Pavel Nový, Chantal Poullain, Betka Stanková, Anna Julie Slováčková, Matěj Ruppert, Josef Carda (more)Performers
Dalibor Gondík (moderator)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Night of the Decision (1993) (TV movie)
Touha (2011) (theatrical recording)
Faust (1989) (TV movie)
Vilma Cibulková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Picasso (2008) (theatrical recording)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Slečna Julie (1999) (theatrical recording)
Marta Jandová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Marek Ztracený v Edenu (2023) (concert)
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Aneta Krejčíková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Murder in Polná (2016) (TV movie)
Volga (2023) (series)
Lukáš Pavlásek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Even Mice Belong in Heaven (2021)
Identity Card (2010)
Crown Prince (2015) (TV movie)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Amadeus (1984)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (TV movie)
I Enjoy the World with You (1982)
Chantal Poullain
France
Best movies:
Šašek a královna (1985) (theatrical recording)
The End of Old Times (1989)
A Hoof Here, a Hoof There (1988)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Brouk v hlavě (2002) (TV movie)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
The Rebels (2001)
Anna Julie Slováčková
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Semafor „60“ (2020) (concert)
Matěj Ruppert
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Even Mice Belong in Heaven (2021)
Pupendo (2003)
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Josef Carda
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Jakub a jeho pán (2014) (theatrical recording)
Lady of Izieu (2007) (TV movie)
Michal Kurtiš
Best movies:
Decibels of Love (2016)
Jaroslava Obermaierová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Marecek, Pass Me the Pen! (1976)
Witchhammer (1969)
Lucerna (1967) (TV movie)
Daniela Písařovicová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Lost in Munich (2015)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Denisa Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Pandorum (2009)
Heart to Heart (2022)
Marek Vašut
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Mňága - Happy End (1996)
Hitler: The Rise of Evil (2003) (TV movie)
La Vie en rose (2007)
Marek Adamczyk
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Last Race (2022)
Fall of the Innocent (2011)
Filip František Červenka
Czech Republic
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
A Christmas Story (2022)
Desperate Ladies Act Desperately (2018)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Záhadná paní Savageová (1997) (TV movie)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Trampoty pana Humbla (1997) (TV movie)
Michaela Maurerová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
P.F. 77 (2003) (TV movie)
The Last Butterfly (1990)
Lakomec (2003) (TV movie)