Gokyoudai Monogatari
Fukubiki daihazure! / Onei to džun to piano to (E09)
(episode)- Fukubiki Dai Hazure! / Onei to Jun to Piano to (more)
Japan,
2009, 19 min
Screenplay:
Taeko OkinaCinematography:
Kôichi YanaiComposer:
Masae SagaraCast:
Yuki Matsuoka, Yumiko Kobayashi, Sayaka Ōhara, Seizō Katō, Hiroyuki Shibamoto, Yasunori Matsumoto, Keiko Kōmyōji, 滝沢ロコ, Chie Satō, Yoshimi Mitsui, Atsuko Mine, Kikumi Umeda, Yukiko Amada, Kazuya Ichijō (more)Cast
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Seizō Katō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor (1993) (series)
Planetes (2003) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Keiko Kōmyōji
Japan
Best series:
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
滝沢ロコ
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Planetes (2003) (series)
Chie Satō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Yoshimi Mitsui
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Doctor Elise: The Royal Lady with the Lamp (2024) (series)
Atsuko Mine
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Kikumi Umeda
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Yukiko Amada
Japan
Best series:
Naruto (2002) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (2007) (series)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Chieko Atarashi
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Shihoko Hagino (narrator)
Japan