Gokyoudai Monogatari
Sparta šiki piano lesson / Otegami todokemasu (E23)
(episode)- Sparta Shiki Piano Lesson / Otegami Todokemasu (more)
Japan,
2010, 19 min
Directed by:
Tetsuo YasumiScreenplay:
Taeko OkinaCinematography:
Kôichi YanaiComposer:
Masae SagaraCast:
Yuki Matsuoka, Yumiko Kobayashi, Sayaka Ōhara, Seizō Katō, Gara Takashima, Aruno Tahara, Yasunori Matsumoto, 滝沢ロコ, Chie Satō, Harumi Asai, Chie Kōjiro, 森ひろ子, Takashi Taguchi, Mitsuru Ogata, Kujira (more)Cast
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Seizō Katō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Gara Takashima
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Aruno Tahara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
滝沢ロコ
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Planetes (2003) (series)
Chie Satō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Harumi Asai
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
God? Save Our King (2004) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
森ひろ子
Japan
Best series:
The Rose of Versailles (1979) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
The Wonderful Adventures of Nils (1980) (series)
Takashi Taguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kujira
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Rika Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Noriko Ōgane
Japan
Best series:
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (series)
Hayato Nakata
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shihoko Hagino (narrator)
Japan