Gokyoudai Monogatari
Kjófu no tairjoku sokutei / Guide itašimasu (E29)
(episode)- Kyoufu no Tairyoku Sokutei / Guide Itashimasu (more)
Japan,
2010, 19 min
Cinematography:
Kôichi YanaiComposer:
Masae SagaraCast:
Yuki Matsuoka, Yumiko Kobayashi, Taeko Kawata, Tomoko Kaneda, Rika Komatsu, Akemi Okamura, Ken'ichi Ogata, Aruno Tahara, Yasunori Matsumoto, Mitsuru Ogata, Masafumi Kimura, Keiko Kōmyōji (more)Cast
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Taeko Kawata
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rika Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Aruno Tahara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Keiko Kōmyōji
Japan
Best series:
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Fumihiko Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Planetes (2003) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Miya Hanaki
Japan
Fujiko Takimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Tomo Adachi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Ryō Kamon
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Shihoko Hagino (narrator)
Japan