Directed by:
Maksim BriusCinematography:
Vladimir BrylyakovComposer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Ilya Alekseev, Anastasiya Mikulchina, Vadim Andreev, Artur Mkrtchyan, Natalya Guseva, Rina Grishina, Gennadiy Svir, Aleksandr Baranovskiy, Natalya Tkachenko, Konstantin Butaev, Ekaterina Zorina (more)Cast
Ilya Alekseev
Soviet Union
Anastasiya Mikulchina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Cold Shores (2019) (series)
Vadim Andreev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Batalony prosyat ognya (1985) (series)
Artur Mkrtchyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Guseva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Rina Grishina
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Gennadiy Svir
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Baranovskiy
Soviet Union
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Konstantin Butaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Zorina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Muchenikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Nadezhda Shumilova
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Gavrilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Kuprashevich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Blagoslovenskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuriy Elagin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Fyodorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Marina Domozhirova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Baydakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)