Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
Directed by:
Kenji YasudaScreenplay:
Shougo YasukawaCinematography:
Atsushi IwasakiComposer:
Koutarou NakagawaCast:
Daisuke Ono, Yūki Kaji, Aoi Yūki, Ryōta Ōsaka, Hiroki Tōchi, Yūsuke Kobayashi, Kenji Hamada, Natsumi Fujiwara, Daisuke Namikawa, Kenshō Ono, Kōsei Hirota, Shin'ya Hamazoe, Shōta Yamamoto (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Yūki Kaji
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ryōta Ōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Natsumi Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kenshō Ono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kōsei Hirota
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Shin'ya Hamazoe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Shōta Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
小倉大輔
Japan
Best series:
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Goblin Slayer (2018) (series)
Magical Girl Raising Project (2016) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Kenji Fukuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)