Screenplay:
Marlies Ewald, Thomas Kirchner, Felix Huby, Hans Werner, Dieter Chill, Beate Langmaack (more)Composer:
Tomas Kahane, Joe Mubare, Rainer Oleak, Ralf Wienrich, Birger Heymann, Andreas Hoge (more)Cast:
Imogen Kogge, Götz Schubert, Peter von Strombeck, Luise Helm, Anja Franke, Franziska Troegner, Anna Stieblich, Andreas Rüdiger, Jenny Gröllmann, Marlies Ewald, Peter Prager, Horst Krause (more)Episodes(10)
-
Das Zeichen (S33E01)
-
Barbarossas Rache (S33E02)
-
Rosentod (S33E03)
-
Dumm wie Brot (S33E04)
-
Mein letzter Wille (S33E05)
-
Vater unser (S33E06)
-
Winterende (S33E07)
-
Der Prinz von Homburg (S33E08)
-
Die Maß ist voll (S33E09)
-
Ein Bild von einem Mörder (S33E10)
Cast
Stefan Hunstein
West Germany
Best series:
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Florian Wagner
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Gerd Deutschmann
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Herman van Ulzen
Netherlands
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Fritz Lichtenhahn
Switzerland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Tim Vetter
Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Roland Stemmer
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Martin Maria Abram
Best series:
Un passo dal cielo (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Adele Neuhauser
Greece
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Gregor Bloéb
Austria
Best series:
Woman of the Dead (2022) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Johannes Terne
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hermann Beyer
German Empire
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
The Palace (2021) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Marek Wlodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Marlen Diekhoff
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Helga Göring
German Empire
Best series:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Agnieszka Piwowarska
Poland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Birge Schade
West Germany
Best series:
Dear Child (2023) (series)
The Bill (1984) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ellen Schulz
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sechs Richtige (1993) (series)
Rainer Ewerrien
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Inga Busch
West Germany
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)