PazuDora
Screenplay:
Toshiaki SatouCinematography:
Yukina IkutaComposer:
Kaoru WadaCast:
泊明日菜, Tetsuya Kakihara, 井上ほの花, Chie Kōjiro, Yūsuke Kobayashi, Hirofumi Nojima, Nanami Yamashita, Natsuki Hanae, Kenji Nomura, Isshin Chiba, Natsuki Aikawa, Atsushi Abe, Takanori Hoshino (more)Cast
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Nanami Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Natsuki Hanae
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Natsuki Aikawa
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Atsushi Abe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Takanori Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Hibiku Yamamura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Tsubasa Gouden
Japan
Best series:
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (series)
Akiba Maid War (2022) (series)
When Will Ayumu Make His Move? (2022) (series)
岩井映美里
Japan
Best series:
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
So I'm a Spider, So What? (2021) (series)
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (2015) (series)
Souhei Horikane
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
飯田ヒカル
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, Really Love You (2023) (series)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (2021) (series)
Shinnosuke Tokudome
Japan
Best series:
Black Butler (2008) (series)
The Heike Story (2021) (series)
The Aristocrat's Otherworldly Adventure: Serving Gods Who Go Too Far (2023) (series)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)