Krejzovi - Série 1 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Jan MatiášekComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Václav Postránecký, Jan Šťastný, Vlasta Peterková, Markéta Plánková, Michal Suchánek, Petr Vondráček, Lenka Zbranková, Vanda Hybnerová, Filip Blažek, Ivana Korolová, Michal Novotný, Pavla Tomicová (more)Cast
Václav Postránecký
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Vlasta Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Markéta Plánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Petr Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Lenka Zbranková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Vanda Hybnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Jan Révai
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Petr Čtvrtníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kateřina Kaira Hrachovcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Prima sezona (1994) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Barbora Šťastná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Jan Komínek
Czech Republic
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)