Krejzovi - Série 1 (2018) (season)
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecScreenplay:
Jaroslav SauerCinematography:
Jan MatiášekComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Oldřich Navrátil, Jan Šťastný, Barbora Šťastná, Pavla Tomicová, Zdeněk Dušek, Miroslav Šimůnek, Ctirad Götz, Ivana Korolová, Vanda Hybnerová, Markéta Plánková, Filip Blažek, Michal Novotný (more)Cast
Oldřich Navrátil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Barbora Šťastná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Missing (2012) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Ctirad Götz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Ivana Korolová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Vanda Hybnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Markéta Plánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Kryštof Zapletal
Czech Republic
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Natálie Sadloňová
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Tina Pletánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Josef Carda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)