Inspektor Kuper - Inspektor Kuper 2 (2014) (season)
Russia,
2015, 1 h 30 min
Cast
Oleg Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksey Aptovtsev
Soviet Union
Artyom Tsukanov
Soviet Union
Yuliya Molchanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Shamina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Shtukin
Soviet Union
Анвар Либабов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Georgiy Pitskkhelauri
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Marina Damineva
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Irina Goryacheva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Yuriy Orlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Evgeniy Shumeyko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Линда Лазарева
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Marusin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Aleksey Telesh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksey Revyakin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikita Semyonov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Galina Mochalova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Eduard Tsenzor
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)