Russia,
2004, 9 h 36 min
(Length: 48 min)
Episodes(12)
-
Papina dochka (S02E01)
-
Vesennee obostrenie (S02E02)
-
Konets igry (S02E03)
-
Tabletki ot zhadnosti (S02E04)
-
Propavshaya nevesta (S02E05)
-
Muzhskaya logika (S02E06)
-
Dorogoy gost (S02E07)
-
Kvartirnyy vopros (S02E08)
-
Oskolok (S02E09)
-
Bozhestvennyy veter (S02E10)
-
Den zdorovya (S02E11)
-
Zvezdnyy musor (S02E12)
Cast
Вадим Карев
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anna Banshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Natalya Terekhova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Колганова
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Копылов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Валентина Панина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Lenin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Светлана Смирнова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yan Tsapnik
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Agent Provocateur (2018) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Ronis
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kseniya Katalymova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anton Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Boy's Word: Blood on the Asphalt (2023) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Sergey Lebedev
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Barkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
The Eagle (2004) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Oleg Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Evgeniya Igumnova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivan Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Vontov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)