Star Twinkle Precure
A Friend from Space! Cure Milky Appears! (E02)
(episode)- Uchuu kara no Otomodachi: Cure Milky Tanjou! (more)
Screenplay:
Isao MurayamaCinematography:
Tomokazu ShiratoriCast:
Konomi Kohara, Eimi Naruse, Hina Kino, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Aya Endō, Miki Itō, Yōhei Tadano, Mitsuru Ogata, Sachiko Kojima, Yōko Asagami, Ayako Kawasumi, Natsu Yorita, Rie Murakawa (more)Cast
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Eimi Naruse
Japan
Best series:
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (2013) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yōhei Tadano
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Sachiko Kojima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Yōko Asagami
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Natsu Yorita
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Rie Murakawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Madoka Yonezawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Yui Kondô
Japan
Best series:
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Relife (2016) (series)
MAKO
Japan
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Marika Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Hyang Ri Kim
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)