Star Twinkle Precure
Hikaru the Student Council President!? The Twincool Election Battle! (E35)
(episode)- Hikaru ga Seitokaichou!? Kira Yaba Senkyo Battle (more)
Screenplay:
Mitsutaka HirotaCinematography:
Tomokazu ShiratoriCast:
Kiyono Yasuno, Sumire Uesaka, Konomi Kohara, Mikako Komatsu, Eimi Naruse, Hina Kino, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Yō Taichi, Mitsuru Ogata, Sachiko Kojima, Yōko Asagami, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Jun'ya Enoki (more)Cast
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Sumire Uesaka
Japan
Best series:
Overlord (2015) (series)
Maidens of the Savage Season (2019) (series)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Eimi Naruse
Japan
Best series:
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (2013) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Yō Taichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Sachiko Kojima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Yōko Asagami
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Rie Murakawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Hyang Ri Kim
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Risa Taneda
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Madoka Yonezawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)