USA,
(1971–1972), 20 h 24 min
(Length: 51 min)
Cinematography:
Gert AndersenCast:
Mike Connors, Gail Fisher, Ward Wood, Ron Nyman, Robert Reed, Charlie Picerni, Todd Mason, Mark Stewart, Michael Masters, Arline Anderson, Rosemary Forsyth (more)Episodes(24)
-
Dark So Early, Dark So Long (S05E01)
-
Cold Trail (S05E02)
-
A Step in Time (S05E03)
-
Wine from These Grapes (S05E04)
-
Woman in the Shadows (S05E05)
-
Days Beyond Recall (S05E06)
-
Run Till Dark (S05E07)
-
The Glass Trap (S05E08)
-
A Choice of Evils (S05E09)
-
A Button for General D. (S05E10)
-
The Man Outside (S05E11)
-
Murder Times Three (S05E12)
-
Catspaw (S05E13)
-
To Save a Dead Man (S05E14)
-
Nightshade (S05E15)
-
Babe in the Woods (S05E16)
-
The Sound of Murder (S05E17)
-
Moving Target (S05E18)
-
Cry Pigeon (S05E19)
-
A Walk in the Shadows (S05E20)
-
Lifeline (S05E21)
-
To Draw the Lightning (S05E22)
-
Scapegoat (S05E23)
-
Death Is the Fifth Gear (S05E24)
Cast
Mike Connors
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Gail Fisher
USA
Best series:
Hotel (1983) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Ward Wood
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ron Nyman
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Robert Reed
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Charlie Picerni
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Todd Mason
USA
Best series:
Cheers (1982) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Michael Masters
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Arline Anderson
UK
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Rosemary Forsyth
Canada
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Marti Stevens
Best series:
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Guy Stockwell
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bill Walker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Sam Melville
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Alan Caillou
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Josephine Hutchinson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Paul Mantee
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Patricia Medina
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Len Wayland
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)