USA,
(1974–1975), 18 h 13 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(22)
-
The End Game (S01E01)
-
The Beautiful Die Young (S01E02)
-
Warning: All Wives (S01E03)
-
Seven Eleven (S01E04)
-
Anatomy of Two Rapes (S01E05)
-
It's Only a Game (S01E06)
-
Fish (S01E07)
-
Flowers of Evil (S01E08)
-
The Stalking of Joey Marr (S01E09)
-
Requiem for Bored Wives (S01E10)
-
Smack (S01E11)
-
The Cradle Robbers (S01E12)
-
Shoefly (S01E13)
-
Target Black (S01E14)
-
Sidewinder (S01E15)
-
Blast (S01E16)
-
No Place to Hide (S01E17)
-
Nothing Left to Lose (S01E18)
-
The Company (S01E19)
-
Ice (S01E20)
-
Bloody Nose (S01E21)
-
The Loner (S01E22)
Cast
Richard Benedict
Italy
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Harry Bartell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Cliff Emmich
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Ed Bakey
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Juli Andelman
USA
Best series:
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Ed Nelson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rory Calhoun
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Annette O'Toole
USA
Best series:
Marvel - The Punisher (2017) (series)
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Audrey Dalton
Ireland
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
David White
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Finnegan
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Robert Clotworthy
USA
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Murray MacLeod
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Ken Renard
Trinidad and Tobago
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Phillip Pine
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Stanley Clements
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Robyn Hilton
USA
Best series:
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Tony Young
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Luke Andreas
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Ruby Dee
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)