USA,
(1974–1975), 18 h 13 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(22)
-
The End Game (S01E01)
-
The Beautiful Die Young (S01E02)
-
Warning: All Wives (S01E03)
-
Seven Eleven (S01E04)
-
Anatomy of Two Rapes (S01E05)
-
It's Only a Game (S01E06)
-
Fish (S01E07)
-
Flowers of Evil (S01E08)
-
The Stalking of Joey Marr (S01E09)
-
Requiem for Bored Wives (S01E10)
-
Smack (S01E11)
-
The Cradle Robbers (S01E12)
-
Shoefly (S01E13)
-
Target Black (S01E14)
-
Sidewinder (S01E15)
-
Blast (S01E16)
-
No Place to Hide (S01E17)
-
Nothing Left to Lose (S01E18)
-
The Company (S01E19)
-
Ice (S01E20)
-
Bloody Nose (S01E21)
-
The Loner (S01E22)
Cast
Mary Alice
USA
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Robert Ginty
USA
Best series:
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Karen Morley
USA
Warren Stevens
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Eddie Ryder
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Paul Linke
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Ralph Manza
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Jason Wingreen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alan Weeks
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Dallas (1978) (series)
Lisa Reeves
USA
Best series:
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
The San Pedro Beach Bums (1977) (series)
Ron Masak
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Geoffrey Lewis
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Nicky Blair
USA
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Sterling Swanson
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
John P. Ryan
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Lara Parker
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Thaao Penghlis
Australia
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1988) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Emma: Queen of the South Seas (1988) (series)
Paul Savior
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
General Hospital (1963) (series)
Glenn Corbett
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)