USA,
1984, 60 min
Screenplay:
Gail Parent, Michael Fisher, Christopher Vane, Donald Ross, Richard Raskind, Lan O'Kun (more)Cast:
Anne Jeffreys, Anthony Franciosa, David Hedison, Buddy Ebsen, Joe E. Tata, Melissa Sue Anderson, Cristina Raines, Heather O'Rourke, Phyllis Davis, Edward Winter, John James, Efrem Zimbalist Jr. (more)Cast
Anne Jeffreys
USA
Best series:
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (1978) (series)
Getting On (2013) (series)
Anthony Franciosa
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
David Hedison
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Buddy Ebsen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Melissa Sue Anderson
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
X-Men (1992) (series)
Cristina Raines
Philippines
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Quo Vadis? (1985) (series)
Heather O'Rourke
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Happy Days (1974) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Phyllis Davis
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Edward Winter
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Holocaust (1978) (series)
John James
USA
Best series:
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series) - a.f.
All My Children (1970) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Efrem Zimbalist Jr.
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Parley Baer
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Peter Scolari
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
Fredric Lehne
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Firefly (2002) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Dean Jones
USA
Best series:
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Nowhere Man (1995) (series)
Robert Goulet
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Steve Forrest
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Joanna Pettet
UK
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Ken Olandt
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)