Russia,
2008, 23 h 30 min
(Length: 44–46 min)
Episodes(32)
-
Propavshie bez vesti (S09E31)
-
Devyat zhizney (S09E32)
Cast
Mikhail Trukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Oleg Andreev
East Germany
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
War and Peace (2007) (series)
Darya Tsiberkina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Martynenko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gennadiy Menshikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Maksim Chernyh
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Kudryavtseva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Khorkin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Denis Pyanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Vasiliy Kortukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Kolos
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Denisov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nadezhda Zharikova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Lyovin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Solonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)