Directed by:
Andrey ShcherbininCinematography:
Aleksandr PolagaevComposer:
Aleksey ShelyginCast:
Maksim Averin, Aleksey Vorobyov, Ксения Кутепова, Arnis Līcītis, Sergey Peregudov, Ivars Kalninš, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Sergey Umanov, Кристина Кузьмина, Анна Табанина, Vladimir Zaytsev (more)Cast
Maksim Averin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Love You to Death (2006) (series)
Aleksey Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
UnREAL (2015) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Ксения Кутепова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Arnis Līcītis
Soviet Union
Sergey Peregudov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivars Kalninš
Soviet Union
Best series:
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Romance in the City (2006) (series)
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Sergey Umanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Кристина Кузьмина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Анна Табанина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Vladimir Zaytsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Лембит Ульфсак
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
V poiskakh kapitana Granta (1985) (series)
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Boris Shuvalov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Igor Lepikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Bashirov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Zuleikha Opens Her Eyes (2020) (series)
Aleksandr Marushev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Shekhovtsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Yakov Shamshin
Soviet Union
Sergey Sosnovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Better Than Us (2018) (series)