Diese Drombuschs - Season 5 (1992) (season)
Creators:
Robert StrombergerDirected by:
Michael GüntherScreenplay:
Robert StrombergerComposer:
Eugen ThomassCast
Grete Wurm
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Witta Pohl
German Empire
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Eike Hagen Schweikhardt
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sigmar Solbach
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Marion Kracht
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Anja Jaenicke
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Schwarz greift ein (1994) (series)
Margret Homeyer
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Joachim Bliese
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Günter Strack
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Thomas Naumann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Heinz Gerhard Lück
German Empire
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Hans Clarin
German Empire
Best series:
Paria, Le (1985) (series)
Pippi Longstocking (1969) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Sabine Kaack
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Lia Wöhr
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Simone Rethel
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Karl-Ulrich Meves
German Empire
Best series:
Připoutejte se, letíme nad Atlantidou (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Christiane Pauli
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sinaida Stanley
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Thomas Ahrens
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Mick Werup
West Germany
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)