USA,
1957, 77x22 min
Cast
Timothy Carey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
East of Eden (1981) (series)
David Niven
UK
Best series:
A Man Called Intrepid (1979) (series)
Jack Lemmon
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series) - a.f.
Charles Boyer
France
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Robert Ryan
USA
Jane Powell
USA
Best series:
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Growing Pains (1985) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Patricia Owens
Canada
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
George Macready
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Elaine Stritch
USA
Best series:
Oz (1997) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
30 Rock (2006) (series)
John Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Michael Pate
Australia
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Barbara Bain
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Steve Forrest
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Julie Adams
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Scott Brady
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Anne Helm
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ken Clark
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
The Pretender (1996) (series)
Harold J. Stone
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
George Maharis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Lana Wood
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)