Bratva
Russia,
2005, 46 min
Cast
Nikolay Dik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Gorin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuri Tarasov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Sergey Russkin
Poland
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Mardar
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Леонид Алимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Company (2007) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Zamorochinskiy
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Uteganov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Marina Landa
Soviet Union
Anatoliy Petrov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Kosmidaylo
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Uzdenskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Georgiy Marishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)