Cop Craft
Japan,
2019, 24 min
Directed by:
Shin ItagakiScreenplay:
Shōji GatōCinematography:
Arimasa ÔmiComposer:
岩崎琢Cast:
Mayu Yoshioka, Kenjirō Tsuda, Ryôko Maekawa, Kensuke Ôta, Yuuki Sanpei, Ryôsuke Takahashi, Kenji Hamada, Wataru Takagi, Satoshi Tsuruoka, Yukihiro Nozuyama, Noriyuki Tsuyuki, Ken Mizukoshi (more)Cast
Mayu Yoshioka
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Dead Mount Death Play (2023) (series)
Farming Life in Another World (2023) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ryôko Maekawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Kensuke Ôta
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Yuuki Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ryôsuke Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Blue Period (2021) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Satoshi Tsuruoka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yukihiro Nozuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Noriyuki Tsuyuki
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Ken Mizukoshi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Wataru Yokojima
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Undead Murder Farce (2023) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Shintarou Kuroki
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (2009) (series)