Kandagawa Jet Girls
Screenplay:
Gou ZappaCast:
小原莉子, Yu Sasahara, ファイルーズあい, Lynn, Aya Suzaki, 前田佳織里, Aya Uchida, Naomi Ōzora, Rumi Ōkubo, Chika Anzai, 田所あずさ, Ayaka Asai, Shiori Sugiura, Mao Ichimichi, Nonko, Fumihiko Tachiki, Matsuri Kurosaki (more)Plots(1)
The Kandagawa is calling - and Rin is determined to answer. Will a chance meeting with the cool and aloof Misa Aoi draw her down the path of destiny? (HIDIVE)
Cast
小原莉子
Japan
Best series:
Persona 5: The Animation (2018) (series)
The 8th Son? Are You Kidding Me? (2020) (series)
Phantasy Star Online 2 the Animation (2016) (series)
Yu Sasahara
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
ファイルーズあい
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Lynn
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Aya Suzaki
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
前田佳織里
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Aya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Naomi Ōzora
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
田所あずさ
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Blue Period (2021) (series)
Ayaka Asai
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Shiori Sugiura
Japan
Best series:
Sound! Euphonium (2015) (series)
Gushing Over Magical Girls (2024) (series)
Anonymous Noise (2017) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Nonko
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Naruyuki Kinashi
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (2018) (series)
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (2021) (series)
Takahiro Ayase
Japan
Best series:
86 (2021) (series)
The Eminence in Shadow (2022) (series)
Teasing Master Takagi-san (2018) (series)
Yoshihito Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)