Cast:
Dan Bárta, Ewa Farna, Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý (a.f.), Marta Jandová (a.f.), Karel Heřmánek (a.f.), Václav Kopta (a.f.), Milan Šteindler (a.f.), Libuše Šafránková (a.f.), Kristýna Leichtová (a.f.) (more)Cast
Dan Bárta
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Jesus Christ Superstar (2005) (theatrical recording)
Wild Flowers (2000)
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Ewa Farna
Czech Republic
Best movies:
K poctě Davida Stypky (2023) (concert)
Scent of Oranges (2019)
Karel Gott 70 (2009) (concert)
Ondřej Gregor Brzobohatý (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Národ sobě - kultura tobě (2021) (concert)
Setkání s hvězdou (2011) (series)
Zakázaný člověk (2009) (TV movie)
Marta Jandová (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Marek Ztracený v Edenu (2023) (concert)
Olympic 60...vlak, co nikde nestaví (2022) (concert)
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Karel Heřmánek (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Give the Devil His Due (1984)
Bratři Karamazovi (1981) (theatrical recording)
Forbidden Dreams (1986)
Václav Kopta (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Snowdrops and Aces (1982)
Identity Card (2010)
Koncert pro Martu (2022) (concert) - moderator
Milan Šteindler (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
My Sweet Little Village (1985)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Czech Soda (1998)
Libuše Šafránková (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Elementary School (1991)
My Sweet Little Village (1985)
Jára Cimrman Lying, Sleeping (1983)
Kristýna Leichtová (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Bull (2019) (theatrical recording)
Obraz Doriana Graye (2010) (theatrical recording)
Bet on Friendship (2021)
Jáchym Kraus (a.f.)
Czech Republic
Best movies:
The Wedding on Battle Field (2008)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
The Case of Unfaithful Klara (2009)
Natálie Halouzková (a.f.)
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Něžné vlny (2013)
All or Nothing (2017)
Jan Maršál (a.f.)
Czech Republic
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Pojedeme k moři (2014)
Něžné vlny (2013)
Lucie Benešová (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Povodeň (2005) (TV movie)
Tři Alberti a slečna Matylda (1994) (TV movie)
Blázni a děvčátka (1989)
Zuzana Bydžovská (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Millennial Bee (1983)
Případ Platfus (1985) (TV movie)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Petr Batěk (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
FAMU v kině 02 (2021)
Cejch (2016) (theatrical recording)
Tereza Nvotová (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Walking Too Fast (2009)
Bludičky (2010) (TV movie)
Priateľstvá padajúceho lístia (1998) (TV movie)
Josef Polášek (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Zlatá šedesátá (2015) (theatrical recording)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Protector (2009)
Václav Vydra nejml. (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Give the Devil His Due (1984)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (TV movie)
Svatební cesta do Jiljí (1983) (TV movie)
Miroslav Hrabě (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
P.F. 77 (2003) (TV movie)
Touha (2011) (theatrical recording)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)