Granblue Fantasy: The Animation - Season 1 (2017) (season)
Japan,
2017, 23 min
Cinematography:
Yoshihiro SekiyaCast:
Nao Tōyama, Yūki Ono, Miyuki Sawashiro, Masaomi Yamahashi, Yuu Seki, Kazuhiro Yamaji, Yukari Tamura, Hiroaki Hirata, Emiri Kato, Rie Kugimiya, Kaori Nazuka, Sōma Saitō, Asami Seto, Juri Kimura, Romi Paku (more)Cast
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Masaomi Yamahashi
Japan
Best series:
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Yuu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Blade of the Immortal (2019) (series)
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gomen, aišiteru (2017) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Sōma Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Juri Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Minori Chihara
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)