Creators:
Herbert LichtenfeldComposer:
Hans HammerschmidCast:
Gaby Dohm, Sascha Hehn, Christian Kohlund, Hannelore Elsner, Heidelinde Weis, Barbara Wussow, Olivia Pascal, Horst Naumann, Friedrich G. Beckhaus, Anja Kruse (more)Seasons(3) / Episodes(73)
Cast
Gaby Dohm
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Sascha Hehn
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Christian Kohlund
Switzerland
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Bony (1992) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hannelore Elsner
German Empire
Best series:
War and Peace (2007) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (series)
Heidelinde Weis
German Empire
Best series:
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Barbara Wussow
West Germany
Best series:
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Olivia Pascal
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kinderklinik (1993) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Horst Naumann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Friedrich G. Beckhaus
German Empire
Best series:
Raumpatrouille - Die phantastischen Abenteuer des Raumschiffes Orion (1966) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Anja Kruse
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Inspector Rex: A Cop's Best Friend (1994) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Karl Walter Diess
Austria
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Ilona Grübel
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Nicolas König
West Germany
Best series:
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Klausjürgen Wussow
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Evelyn Hamann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Oliver Korittke
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Werner Possardt
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Dirk Galuba
German Empire
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Walter Sittler
USA
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein Fall für den Fuchs (2005) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Andrea Schober
Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)