USA,
1950, 321x60 min
Directed by:
John Newland, Tad Danielewski, Herbert B. Swope Jr., Perry Lafferty, Frank Telford (more)Composer:
Raymond ScottCast:
Audra Lindley, Cliff Robertson, Eddie Albert, Robert Alda, Hans Heinrich von Twardowski, Barry Nelson, Elizabeth Montgomery, Joan Chandler, Estelle Winwood, Orson Bean, Buck Kartalian (more)Cast
Audra Lindley
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Cliff Robertson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Eddie Albert
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Robert Alda
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hans Heinrich von Twardowski
German Empire
Barry Nelson
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Elizabeth Montgomery
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Joan Chandler
USA
Estelle Winwood
UK
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Orson Bean
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Buck Kartalian
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Diana Douglas
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Luther Adler
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
George Petrie
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Aki Aleong
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Ella Raines
USA
Steve Cochran
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
June Havoc
Canada
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Alexis Smith
Canada
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Ann Rutherford
Canada
Best series:
Climax! (1954) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)