Animation / Family
USA,
(2020–2021), 4 h 59 min
(Length: 23 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(13)
-
A Whole Bot of Fun / Volunteer Bot (S01E01)
-
Bot on the Beach / Bot of the Party (S01E02)
-
Vacation Bots / Bots of the Forest (S01E03)
-
A Bot’s Best Friend / A Bot in His Natural Habitat (S01E04)
-
Shop ’Til Ya Bot / Adventure Bots (S01E05)
-
Bot on the Farm / Bot-Cycle Built for Two (S01E06)
-
Bots for Dinner / It’s the Bot That Counts (S01E07)
-
Bot at the Museum / X Marks the Bot (S01E08)
-
Kicking and Botting / Bot on the Case (S01E09)
-
Camper Bots / Bots to Read (S01E10)
-
Like Botter, Like Son / Give It a Bot (S01E11)
-
Stop, Bot & Boogie / Bots in Show (S01E12)
-
Where No Bot Has Gone Before! / A Bot from the Heart (S01E13)
Cast
Brandon James Cienfuegos
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Puppy Dog Pals (2017) (series)
Kyrie McAlpin
Best series:
Star Trek: Short Treks (2018) (series)
9-1-1: Lone Star (2020) (series)
Sneakerheads (2020) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Mae Whitman
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Leslie David Baker
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Burl Moseley
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Adam Ray
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
American Vandal (2017) (series)
Danielle Pinnock
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Get Shorty (2017) (series)
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
David Kaye
Canada
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Melanie Haynes
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Love, Victor (2020) (series)
Barry (2018) (series)
Dalila Bela
Canada
Best series:
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Brian Kimmet
USA
Best series:
Feud (2017) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Jakari Fraser
Best series:
Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts (2020) (series)
Abbott Elementary (2021) (series)
Station 19 (2018) (series)
Becky Robinson
Best series:
Kipo and the Age of Wonderbeasts (2020) (series)
Blaze and the Monster Machines (2014) (series)
Ridley Jones (2021) (series)
Aliki Theofilopoulos
USA
Best series:
Mickey Mouse (2013) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Zehra Fazal
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Rylee Alazraqui
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
Big City Greens (2018) (series)
Star Trek: Prodigy (2021) (series)